MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 - Event Results for Round 5

Alan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
49Frank BirdDVRD21113013060
50Jack MortonCO-DVRD21113013060
132Paul SmithDVRD23322822856
121John Griffiths DVRD26432732653
120Nigel WettonCO-DVRD26422822856
43Jack TilburnCO-DVRD19532713057
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD19542613056
101Tom HutchingsCO-DVRD17642622854
35Barry Morris DVRD1765252285313013060
62Martin HaggettCO-DVRD112852532651
64Mike TaylorDVRD11286243265022822856
48Richard WellsDVRD21097234244732713057
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD210962432650
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD1161172342447
7Paul MurroDVRD116118224244642632652
44Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC191482213052
55Mike EnglishDVRC19149211305152513055120
74Lee AllenDVRD21715102052242
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC231611192284762422852218
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC231692122849
60Colin StephensCO-DVRC2517102032646
61Cathy SewartDVRC2517121832644317
91Tony JonesCO-DVRD11419111952241
86Martin HodgsonDVRD1141913175223972342447
59Steve HarrisCO-DVRB3120121813048
58Chris RuckDVRB3120141613046
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB322515152284382213052
4Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB3225131722845
33Mark Peterson DVRB342616143264092122849420
30Jim BowieCO-DVRB3426141632642
106Connor TolsonDVRB4527171342437
107Brian IlariaCO-DVRB4527151542439
63Daniel HurstCO-DVRB4728161452236
21Paul GorgeDVRB4728181252234102032646518
103John SpiersDVRD13530191162031
127Steve DolmanDVRC3931201042434
125Dylan ThomasCO-DVRD22932171342437
115Neil BeaumontDVRD2293221962029
27Ray RipperCO-DVRA4834181213042
24Adam RipperDVRA483422813038
22Simon MachinDVRB503523762027
133Jeffrey PantonDVRD283724671824
134Michael FennelCO-DVRD2837191152233
95James Hardy DVRA623825522833
122Will BrownCO-DVRC5239201042434
108Paul Andrew FearnDVRC523926452226
47Michael StanleyDVRD2594027381619
93Ian BarnesDVRA514428232628
5Blair ThomsonDVRC464629262022
11Shannon ThomsonCO-DVRC464621952231
51John CarrollDVRC614730271820111932645614
34Aaron GoslingDVRD1554831271820
6Robert JonesDVRA495332242426
12Tony ArcherCO-DVRA495322822836
70Kay ThompsonDVRA645433252224
124Charlotte WainwrightCO-DVRB645423762027
38Seamus MorrisDVRD1225534281618121852240
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD1225524662026
40Richard KayDVRB445735271820716
28Ron WalkerDVRA605836262022
102Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA605825532631
2Michael WaltonDVRD120RetRet2Ret24
10Jamie VaughanCO-DVRD120RetRet2Ret24
105Ken SturdyDVRB33RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
85Paul SheardDVRMX528N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
8Alasdair StablesDVRD136N/SN/SN/S0
41Neil JonesCO-DVRD136N/SN/SN/S0

These results cannot be queried after 17 February 2020

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards