MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
64Mike TaylorDVRD1476054502111
62Martin HaggettCO-DVRD1486054492112
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD1515248461973
7Paul MurroDVRD1505148471964
2Michael WaltonDVRD1435645441885
10Jamie VaughanCO-DVRD1445645431886
101Tom HutchingsCO-DVRD158457581777
35Barry Morris DVRD157457581768
63Daniel HurstCO-DVRB454340451739
102Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA4246453616910
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD2564565016611
48Richard WellsDVRD2534565316612
43Jack TilburnCO-DVRD1554515416413
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD1544515416314
11Shannon ThomsonCO-DVRC4039434016215
57John Matthews CO-DVRC48505715516
59Steve HarrisCO-DVRB495348415417
21Paul GorgeDVRB3235384314818
60Colin StephensCO-DVRC453474314719
28Ron WalkerDVRA3239433214620
4Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB394952414421
58Chris RuckDVRB415048414322
33Mark Peterson DVRB2439443614323
38Seamus MorrisDVRD13340323714224
61Cathy SewartDVRC450474014125
56Gary Mason DVRC40415713826
27Ray RipperCO-DVRA39434412627
30Jim BowieCO-DVRB35464412528
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB264352412529
49Frank BirdDVRD24606012430
50Jack MortonCO-DVRD24606012430
107Brian IlariaCO-DVRB42364111932
74Lee AllenDVRD231444211733
5Blair ThomsonDVRC1424433611734
44Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC45751411635
55Mike EnglishDVRC45751411635
24Adam RipperDVRA30364210837
12Tony ArcherCO-DVRA28364010438
122Will BrownCO-DVRC3233339839
106Connor TolsonDVRB2927399540
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC0460479341
125Dylan ThomasCO-DVRD248449242
124Charlotte WainwrightCO-DVRB2329358743
115Neil BeaumontDVRD239468544
46Stuart PopplewellDVRC36478345
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC0370458246
6Robert JonesDVRA2222368047
95James Hardy DVRA2426297948
111Vincent SillettDVRC028497749
20Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC604447250
116Ashley DaviesDVRC234447151
17Joshua DaveyDVRC584447052
70Kay ThompsonDVRA2024267053
99Michael WatsonDVRMX532326454
52Graham CoffeyDVRD2606055
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD25145556
51John CarrollDVRC412395557
25Rob CoxDVRC0545458
87Antony AlleryDVRC46445459
108Paul Andrew FearnDVRC1217255460
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD2535361
16Adam WilliamsDVRD24845262
22Simon MachinDVRB222445063
85Paul SheardDVRMX5464664
105Ken SturdyDVRB464664
54Adrian SpencerDVRD2444466
109Josh EvansDVRC434367
72Brynmor PierceCO-DVRD1414168
41Neil JonesCO-DVRD13644069
71Tom DelaneyDVRD13903970
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD1383871
78Mart WassellCO-DVRA3603672
67Reece DaviesCO-DVRA333373
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC333373
103John SpiersDVRD1333373
90James MorrisCO-DVRB323276
118Robert James ClarkCO-DVRB2743177
128Toni CarannanteDVRC292978
47Michael StanleyDVRD2282879
77Craig AstonDVRA2802879
93Ian BarnesDVRA282879
97Martin FoxDVRD12802879
100Jade Paveley DVRD2282879
119Nathan EvansDVRC282879
34Aaron GoslingDVRD1262685
68Christian JacksonDVRA262685
8Alasdair StablesDVRD12042487
117Charles David WilsonDVRB2042487
53Howard AlexanderDVRB1942389
98Paul QuinnellDVRC4192389
112Paul SteventonDVRC191991
73Ryan BurnsDVRB181892
31Mike Bayliss DVRD11441893
1Simon CoatesCO-DVRD1404894
14Ciro CarannanteDVRD1404894
23Gavin ThomsonDVRC44894
26Simon GoldingCO-DVRC44894
40Richard KayDVRB44894
86Martin HodgsonDVRD144894
91Tony JonesCO-DVRD144894
123Simon LarnerDVRB44894
39Mark Blackmore DVRA44102
45Matt BlackmoreCO-DVRA44102
65Jamie JukesDVRD2404102
75Michael RileyDVRC44102
83Wil OwenDVRD144102
84George SheardDVRB44102
104Peter JacksonDVRD144102
113Michael FarmerDVRB404102
114Bruce LindsayCO-DVRB404102
120Nigel WettonCO-DVRD244102
121John Griffiths DVRD244102
79Andy TomlinsonCO-DVRD200
80Chris WestDVRD1000
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD1000
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10
36Nigel BrainDVRC0
37Jenny BrainCO-DVRC0
66Andrew PriceDVRB0
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
89Gordon NimmoDVRB0
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10
110Peter SmithDVRD20
126Abi MahmoodDVRC0
127Steve DolmanDVRC0
130Piers CoeCO-DVRB0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards