MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
62Martin HaggettCO-DVRD14860544951483101
64Mike TaylorDVRD14760545050473082
101Tom HutchingsCO-DVRD1584575854582893
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD15152484647452894
35Barry Morris DVRD1574575853582875
7Paul MurroDVRD15051484746442866
43Jack TilburnCO-DVRD1554515457512727
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD2564565050552718
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD1544515456502699
48Richard WellsDVRD25345653475226510
63Daniel HurstCO-DVRB45434045364425311
59Steve HarrisCO-DVRB4953484484724912
49Frank BirdDVRD246060606024413
50Jack MortonCO-DVRD246060606024413
102Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA42464536313823815
60Colin StephensCO-DVRC4534743464423716
10Jamie VaughanCO-DVRD14456454344223417
2Michael WaltonDVRD14356454444023218
58Chris RuckDVRB4150484464223119
61Cathy SewartDVRC4504740443622120
21Paul GorgeDVRB32353843343922121
44Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC457514525121922
4Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB3949524452921823
33Mark Peterson DVRB24394436403521824
55Mike EnglishDVRC457514514621325
27Ray RipperCO-DVRA394344424120926
30Jim BowieCO-DVRB354644424020727
57John Matthews CO-DVRC4850574820328
74Lee AllenDVRD2314442424320229
28Ron WalkerDVRA32394332223019830
11Shannon ThomsonCO-DVRC4039434031419731
107Brian IlariaCO-DVRB423641393719532
38Seamus MorrisDVRD133403237183419433
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB2643524432319134
24Adam RipperDVRA303642383618235
56Gary Mason DVRC4041574318136
106Connor TolsonDVRB292739373216437
122Will BrownCO-DVRC323333343216438
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC04604749414639
95James Hardy DVRA242629333314540
5Blair ThomsonDVRC1424433622414341
12Tony ArcherCO-DVRA2836403614042
125Dylan ThomasCO-DVRD2484437413343
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC03704547413344
116Ashley DaviesDVRC234445112245
70Kay ThompsonDVRA202426242612046
115Neil BeaumontDVRD2394629411847
124Charlotte WainwrightCO-DVRB2329352711448
132Paul SmithDVRD2565511149
111Vincent SillettDVRC028493311050
6Robert JonesDVRA2222362610651
91Tony JonesCO-DVRD144415410352
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD138263710153
86Martin HodgsonDVRD144395310054
108Paul Andrew FearnDVRC121725262010055
99Michael WatsonDVRMX53232329656
87Antony AlleryDVRC4644399357
51John CarrollDVRC4123920189358
46Stuart PopplewellDVRC36478359
22Simon MachinDVRB222442748160
93Ian BarnesDVRA2828248061
20Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC604447262
41Neil JonesCO-DVRD13640317163
17Joshua DaveyDVRC584447064
103John SpiersDVRD1333146865
52Graham CoffeyDVRD2606066
120Nigel WettonCO-DVRD24566067
121John Griffiths DVRD24535768
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD25145569
25Rob CoxDVRC0545470
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD2535371
16Adam WilliamsDVRD24845272
105Ken SturdyDVRB4645073
8Alasdair StablesDVRD12040265074
34Aaron GoslingDVRD1262045074
47Michael StanleyDVRD228194776
85Paul SheardDVRMX54604677
54Adrian SpencerDVRD2444478
109Josh EvansDVRC434379
72Brynmor PierceCO-DVRD1414180
71Tom DelaneyDVRD13903981
114Bruce LindsayCO-DVRB40343882
78Mart WassellCO-DVRA3603683
127Steve DolmanDVRC343484
67Reece DaviesCO-DVRA333385
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC333385
134Michael FennelCO-DVRD2333385
113Michael FarmerDVRB40293388
90James MorrisCO-DVRB323289
118Robert James ClarkCO-DVRB2743190
128Toni CarannanteDVRC292991
77Craig AstonDVRA2802892
97Martin FoxDVRD12802892
100Jade Paveley DVRD2282892
119Nathan EvansDVRC282892
40Richard KayDVRB44202896
68Christian JacksonDVRA262697
133Jeffrey PantonDVRD2242498
117Charles David WilsonDVRB2042499
53Howard AlexanderDVRB19423100
98Paul QuinnellDVRC41923100
112Paul SteventonDVRC1919102
73Ryan BurnsDVRB1818103
31Mike Bayliss DVRD114418104
36Nigel BrainDVRC1616105
23Gavin ThomsonDVRC44412106
26Simon GoldingCO-DVRC44412106
1Simon CoatesCO-DVRD14048108
14Ciro CarannanteDVRD14048108
123Simon LarnerDVRB448108
39Mark Blackmore DVRA44111
45Matt BlackmoreCO-DVRA44111
65Jamie JukesDVRD2404111
75Michael RileyDVRC44111
80Chris WestDVRD10044111
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD10044111
83Wil OwenDVRD144111
84George SheardDVRB44111
104Peter JacksonDVRD144111
79Andy TomlinsonCO-DVRD200
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10
37Jenny BrainCO-DVRC0
66Andrew PriceDVRB0
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
89Gordon NimmoDVRB0
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10
110Peter SmithDVRD20
126Abi MahmoodDVRC0
130Piers CoeCO-DVRB0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards