MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
101Tom HutchingsCO-DVRD158(4)5758545860584031
35Barry Morris DVRD157(4)5758535860584012
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD256(4)5650505558543793
48Richard WellsDVRD253(4)5653475258513704
62Martin HaggettCO-DVRD1486054495148(4)473575
43Jack TilburnCO-DVRD155(4)5154575138503566
64Mike TaylorDVRD1476054505047(4)463547
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD154(4)5154565034493488
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD151524846474552(43)3419
7Paul MurroDVRD150514847464451(42)33710
59Steve HarrisCO-DVRB495348(4)4847424933611
60Colin StephensCO-DVRC(4)5347434644524332812
4Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB394952(4)4529544631413
58Chris RuckDVRB415048(4)4642384831314
49Frank BirdDVRD246060606046030815
50Jack MortonCO-DVRD246060606046030815
61Cathy SewartDVRC(4)5047404436504130817
102Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA42464536(31)38504330018
30Jim BowieCO-DVRB3546444240514129919
27Ray RipperCO-DVRA3943444241454029420
63Daniel HurstCO-DVRB45434045(36)44373829221
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB264352(4)4323534428422
33Mark Peterson DVRB(24)3944364035503828223
44Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC4575145251(4)4826724
28Ron WalkerDVRA32394332(22)30474026325
55Mike EnglishDVRC4575145146(4)4726026
21Paul GorgeDVRB(32)3538433439333525727
24Adam RipperDVRA3036423836393425528
107Brian IlariaCO-DVRB423641393745424429
74Lee AllenDVRD2314442424303623830
10Jamie VaughanCO-DVRD14456454344223431
122Will BrownCO-DVRC3233333432403023432
2Michael WaltonDVRD14356454444023233
11Shannon ThomsonCO-DVRC403943403143523234
38Seamus MorrisDVRD1334032371834(4)3122535
95James Hardy DVRA2426293333433722536
91Tony JonesCO-DVRD1444154555521337
106Connor TolsonDVRB292739373242421038
86Martin HodgsonDVRD1443953545420839
57John Matthews CO-DVRC4850574820340
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC04604749449(0)19541
124Charlotte WainwrightCO-DVRA23293527393518842
56Gary Mason DVRC4041574318143
70Kay ThompsonDVRA2024262426332818144
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC03704547447(0)18045
5Blair ThomsonDVRC142443362243117446
108Paul Andrew FearnDVRC1217252620342215647
12Tony ArcherCO-DVRA28364036414448
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD138263743614149
125Dylan ThomasCO-DVRD2484437413350
99Michael WatsonDVRMX53232323312951
20Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC604445512752
17Joshua DaveyDVRC584445412453
41Neil JonesCO-DVRD136403149412454
116Ashley DaviesDVRC234445112255
115Neil BeaumontDVRD2394629411856
6Robert JonesDVRA222236264411457
22Simon MachinDVRB2224427428411358
132Paul SmithDVRD2565511159
110Peter SmithDVRD2555511060
111Vincent SillettDVRC028493311061
120Nigel WettonCO-DVRD24564810862
103John SpiersDVRD1333143710563
121John Griffiths DVRD24534510264
8Alasdair StablesDVRD120402648410265
51John CarrollDVRC4123920184410166
87Antony AlleryDVRC4644399367
46Stuart PopplewellDVRC36478368
93Ian BarnesDVRA2828248069
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC33447770
100Jade Paveley DVRD228477571
127Steve DolmanDVRC344276572
52Graham CoffeyDVRD2606073
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD25145574
25Rob CoxDVRC0545475
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD2535376
16Adam WilliamsDVRD24845277
105Ken SturdyDVRB4645078
34Aaron GoslingDVRD1262045079
54Adrian SpencerDVRD24444880
47Michael StanleyDVRD228194781
85Paul SheardDVRMX54604682
109Josh EvansDVRC434383
72Brynmor PierceCO-DVRD1414184
71Tom DelaneyDVRD13903985
114Bruce LindsayCO-DVRB40343886
78Mart WassellCO-DVRA3603687
1Simon CoatesCO-DVRD1404283688
67Reece DaviesCO-DVRA333389
134Michael FennelCO-DVRD2333389
113Michael FarmerDVRB40293391
90James MorrisCO-DVRB323292
118Robert James ClarkCO-DVRB2743193
14Ciro CarannanteDVRD1404223094
128Toni CarannanteDVRC292995
77Craig AstonDVRA2802896
97Martin FoxDVRD12802896
119Nathan EvansDVRC282896
40Richard KayDVRB44202899
53Howard AlexanderDVRB194427100
68Christian JacksonDVRA2626101
133Jeffrey PantonDVRD22424102
117Charles David WilsonDVRB20424103
98Paul QuinnellDVRC41923104
112Paul SteventonDVRC1919105
73Ryan BurnsDVRB1818106
31Mike Bayliss DVRD114418107
36Nigel BrainDVRC1616108
23Gavin ThomsonDVRC44412109
26Simon GoldingCO-DVRC44412109
123Simon LarnerDVRB448111
39Mark Blackmore DVRA44112
45Matt BlackmoreCO-DVRA44112
65Jamie JukesDVRD2404112
75Michael RileyDVRC44112
80Chris WestDVRD100404112
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD100404112
83Wil OwenDVRD144112
84George SheardDVRB44112
104Peter JacksonDVRD144112
79Andy TomlinsonCO-DVRD200
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10
37Jenny BrainCO-DVRC0
66Andrew PriceDVRB0
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
89Gordon NimmoDVRB0
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10
126Abi MahmoodDVRC0
130Piers CoeCO-DVRB0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards