MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 - Event Results for Round 2

NHMC Cadwell Stages Rally

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
12Chris WestDVRD1221301306013013060
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD12213013060
47Peter SmithDVRD25322813058
93Sion CunniffCO-DVRD25322813058
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD111432722855
103Stephen TilburnDVRD111432722855
129Nigel WettonCO-DVRD217542622854
75John griffiths DVRD217542622854
92Derek KeirCO-DVRD115652532651
91Colin GemmellDVRD115652532651
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD114762442448
51Mike TaylorDVRD11476244244822822856
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD12187235224532732653
20Gordon WinningCO-DVRD121872352245
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD122982262042
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD122982262042
122Nick WhaleDVRD1251092171839
43Mike BaylissDVRD11811102081636
31Mike EnglishDVRC121211191304942613056120
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC121292113051
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB2916102013050
33Paul SheardDVRB291612181304852513055222
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC491713172284562422852317
59Phillip BurtonDVRD24519141632642
61Chris PlattDVRB2820151522843
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB2820111922847
126Richard WellsDVRC932416143264072332649
117Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRC9324121822846
76Dave AllmarkDVRD1532517139142782242446
50Cathy SewartDVRC2626181242436416
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC2626131732643
85Dylan ThomasCO-DVRC1929141642440
114Martin FoxDVRD132311911101223
127Lauren HewittCO-DVRD13231151571833
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB6433161432640
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB643320103263692122849
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD25934171332639
97Adam WilliamsDVRD2593421942433
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA4439181213042
11Dale LawsonDVRA443922813038
45Larry CarterDVRB474023742431
70Richard ChandlerCO-DVRA6842191122839
63Andrew ChandlerDVRA684224622834
26Steve DolmanDVRC554625552227
58John BurtonCO-DVRC3748201052232
57Mark BurtonDVRB374826452226
7Blair ThomsonDVRC604927362023
108Calvin WoodsDVRA825128232628
128Connor Aspey CO-DVRA825121932635
4Craig AstonDVRA795229242426
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA795222842432
44Adam RipperDVRA635430252224
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA855723752229
112Ron WalkerDVRA855731262022
52Paul SteventonDVRB436032262022
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA846624662026
40Robert JonesDVRA846633271820
125Stuart PopplewellDVRC467034271820
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD21RetRet2Ret24
5John StoneDVRD21RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
107Wesley Simpson DVRD27RetRet2Ret24
34Gary MasonDVRC20RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
35John Matthews CO-DVRC20RetRet2Ret24
32Toni CarannanteDVRD230RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
62Rob CoxDVRC33RetRet2Ret24
25Mick JohnsonDVRD262RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
42John CarrollDVRC69RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
105Robert PowerDVRD188RetRet2Ret24
37Thomas BarlowDVRC92RetRet2Ret24
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD24N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD24N/SN/SN/S0
86Simon MaugerDVRC8N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
95Brian CammackCO-DVRC8N/SN/SN/S0
28Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC9N/SN/SN/S0
24Joshua DaveyDVRC9N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
68Steve QuigleyDVRC16N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S

These results cannot be queried after 28 November 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards