MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 - Event Results for Round 3

Knockhill Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD11113013060
12Chris WestDVRD1111301306013013060
77John MarshallDVRD2422281305822813058
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD24222813058
51Mike TaylorDVRD112103272285532722855
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD1121032722855
126Richard WellsDVRC22114261305642613056
117Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRC221142613056
91Colin GemmellDVRD1181452532651
92Derek KeirCO-DVRD1181452532651
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB261662413054
33Paul SheardDVRB26166241305452513055125
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC38207232285162422852218
26Steve DolmanDVRC452482232648
4Craig AstonDVRA482592113051
7Blair ThomsonDVRC3626102042444
37Thomas BarlowDVRC5330111952241
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA543172313053
112Ron WalkerDVRA5431121822846
17Paul GorgeDVRMX55933131713047
42John CarrollDVRC433414166203672332649
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD11537151542439
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD1153782242446
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC283992122849
50Cathy SewartDVRC2839161471832317
131Alan KirkaldyDVRD22RetRet2Ret24
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD26RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
20Gordon WinningCO-DVRD18RetRet2Ret24
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD18RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
23Sean DonnellyCO-DVRD211RetRet2Ret24
22Briian WatsonDVRD211RetRet2Ret24
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB32RetRet2Ret24
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB32RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
58John BurtonCO-DVRC41RetRet2Ret24
57Mark BurtonDVRB41RetRet2Ret24
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD224N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
110Scott BoydDVRC31N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD2903N/SN/SN/S0
5John StoneDVRD2903N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
18Marc MelhuishCO-DVRA934N/SN/SN/S0
2David McMullanDVRA934N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD2946N/SN/SN/S0
97Adam WilliamsDVRD2946N/SN/SN/S0

These results cannot be queried after 30 December 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards