MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 - Event Results for Round 4

MGJ Engineering Brands Hatch Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD12113013060
12Chris WestDVRD1211301306013013060
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD23222813058
5John StoneDVRD2322281305822813058
90Mark KellyDVRD11332722855
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD15432722855
103Stephen TilburnDVRD15442632652
89James SelfDVRD21655252285332722855
135Fiona ScarrettCO-DVRD26842622854
134Nigel MummeryDVRD2686243265042632652
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD27107234244752542449
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD191152532651
51Mike TaylorDVRD19118224244662422852
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD1181362442448
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD1181392152243
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC101672313053
31Mike EnglishDVRC101610201305072313053120
43Mike BaylissDVRD12717111962039
137Stuart Keith Anderson-PetersCO-DVRD2211982232648
136Ray ReadDVRD22119121852240
85Dylan ThomasCO-DVRC1220921021
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB2522102013050
33Paul SheardDVRB252213171304782213052222
50Cathy SewartDVRC2023141622844317
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC2023111922847
1Michael WaltonDVRD24926151562035
133Abi Mahmood DVRB502716142284292122849420
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA5134121813048
11Dale LawsonDVRA5134171313043
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB3436131722845
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB3436181232638102032646
63Andrew ChandlerDVRA6037191122839
70Richard ChandlerCO-DVRA6037141622844
44Adam RipperDVRA8141201032636
4Craig AstonDVRA764721942433
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA7647151532641
123Howard AlexanderDVRB744822842432
40Robert JonesDVRA835123752229
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA8351161442438
124Geoff GourietDVRMX5725524613036
26Steve DolmanDVRC785825532631
35John Matthews CO-DVRC15RetRet2Ret24
34Gary MasonDVRC15RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD219RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD219RetRet2Ret24
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC26RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
122Nick WhaleDVRD130RetRet2Ret24
62Rob CoxDVRC31RetRet2Ret24
73Charlie BarlowDVRA36RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
99Tom HutchingsCO-DVRA36RetRet2Ret24
102John SpiersDVRD139RetRet2Ret24
25Mick JohnsonDVRD264RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
7Blair ThomsonDVRC65RetRet2Ret24
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA75RetRet2Ret24
112Ron WalkerDVRA75RetRet2Ret24
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD289RetRet2Ret24
77John MarshallDVRD289RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24

These results cannot be queried after 1 February 2019

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards