MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 - Event Results for Round 7

Lee Holland Rally

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
142Frank BirdDVRD26113013060
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD26113013060
12Chris WestDVRD1322281305813013060
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD13222813058
135Fiona ScarrettCO-DVRD27432722855
134Nigel MummeryDVRD2743272285522813058
103Stephen TilburnDVRD19642622854
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD19642622854
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD116852532651
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD116852532651
31Mike EnglishDVRC1596241305432713057120
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC15962413054
51Mike TaylorDVRD114117234244742622854
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD1141172342447
76Dave AllmarkDVRD152128225224452532651
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB311382213052
97Adam WilliamsDVRD2611892132647
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD2611892132647
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC3319102022848
50Cathy SewartDVRC3319102022848218
138Nigel GreensallDVRC6020111932645317
26Steve DolmanDVRC5622121842442
127Lauren HewittCO-DVRD13023111952241
114Martin FoxDVRD13023131762037
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB462514161304662413054
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB4625121822846
17Paul GorgeDVRMX56929151513045
44Adam RipperDVRA6830161413044
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA6731131713047
4Craig AstonDVRA6731171322841
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA5333141622844
11Dale LawsonDVRA5333181232638
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA6534151532641
40Robert JonesDVRA6534191142435
42John CarrollDVRC573620105223272322851
39Michael JonesDVRA723921952231
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC32412286202882232648416
132Guy SmithDVRD21RetRet2Ret24
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD21RetRet2Ret24
47Peter SmithDVRD22RetRet2Ret24
90Mark KellyDVRD14RetRet2Ret24
28Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC5RetRet2Ret24
24Joshua DaveyDVRC5RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
93Sion CunniffCO-DVRD211RetRet2Ret24
137Stuart Keith Anderson-PetersCO-DVRD222RetRet2Ret24
136Ray ReadDVRD222RetRet2Ret24
43Mike BaylissDVRD124RetRet2Ret24
83Jade PaveleyDVRD229RetRet2Ret24
84Chloe Louise ThomasCO-DVRC34RetRet2Ret24
7Blair ThomsonDVRC45RetRet2Ret24
105Robert PowerDVRD163RetRet2Ret24
79Tony JonesCO-DVRD110N/SN/SN/S0
82Martin HodgsonDVRD110N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
107Wesley Simpson DVRD217N/SN/SN/S0

These results cannot be queried after 24 March 2019

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards