MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 - Event Results for Round 3

Beatson's Building Supplies Knockhill Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge Hockly Swift Cup
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Points Overall
Position
Points
127Chris WestDvrD16113012555
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD16113012555
155Alan kirkaldyDvrD12422822250
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD27522812553
27John MarshallDvrD2753271255213012555
67John StoneDvrD2464262224822822250
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD1185253204532712552
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD11832722249
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD1151042632046
36Mark KellyDvrD1151062441842
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD1221152541843
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD122117235163942622248
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC231262412549
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD124148226143652532045
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD1241472351639
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD1101582261436
92Mike TaylorDvrD110159217123362441842
8Paul SheardDvrB251610201254572312548125.00
98Dane WalkerDvrC201711191254482212547218.00
136David BoyesCo-DvrC201792122243
84Cathy SewartDvrC2619121822240317.00
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC2619102032040
114Rob CookCo-DvrA4720111912544
5Aaron RixDvrA4720131712542
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB3921121812543
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB3921141622238
21Liam JohnsonCo-DvrA3523131722239
16Sam JohnsonDvrA352315152223792112546421.60
65Andy PecoverDvrB3224161432034
112Kevin Lloyd BlackfordCo-DvrB3224141622238
15Blair ThomsonDvrC3325171332033515.00
154Darren RileyCo-DvrC3325151541833
35John CarrollDvrD14028181281022102051636
7Craig AstonDvrA3630191132031
10Nick BakerCo-DvrA3630161432034
32Peter SmithDvrD25RetRet2Ret24
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC21RetRet2Ret24
94Joshua DaveyDvrC21RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.00
43Mark AnnisonDvrA31RetRet2Ret24
44Ian HumphreyCo-DvrA31RetRet2Ret24

These results cannot be queried after 11 December 2017

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards