MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 - Event Results for Round 4

MGJ Engineering Brands Hatch Winter Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge Hockly Swift Cup
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Points Overall
Position
Points
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD14113012555
36Mark KellyDvrD14113012555
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD11222822250
127Chris WestDvrD11222822250
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD15332732047
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD1533273204713012555
67John StoneDvrD2244261255122812553
27John MarshallDvrD21255252224732722249
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD212542612551
135stephen beckDvrC686241254942612551120.00
121Raymond KeithCo-DvrC131152512550
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC341362422246
84Cathy SewartDvrC341372322245218.00
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD122168224184052522247
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD1221672341841
8Paul SheardDvrB30179211254662412549321.25
29Mike EnglishDvrC111810203204072322245416.00
19Andy RobinsonCo-DvrC111882232042
98Dane WalkerDvrC212311194183782232042515.00
136David BoyesCo-DvrC212392141839
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA482412181254392112546618.90
52John MatthewsCo-DvrC1425102051636
53Gary Mason DvrC1425131751633102041838713.00
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD15126111951635
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD15126141651632111932039
59John SpiersDvrD16227151561429
5Aaron RixDvrA5736161422236
114Rob CookCo-DvrA5736121812543
54Dale LawsonDvrA5639171332033
55Andrew LawsonCo-DvrA5639131722239
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB8140181222234121822240815.00
47Martyn EllisDvrC6641191161425
60Chris ClarkeDvrC8657201071222
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB806121932029
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB8061141612541
109Vince SillettDvrC426422881018131751633
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC4264151561429
82Dean GoslingCo-DvrC8565161471226
81Aaron GoslingDvrC85652379815
129Lewis GattDvrB756624641824
56Kay ThompsonDvrA896725541823914.85
70Tim SelfDvrD29RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD110RetRet2Ret24
92Mike TaylorDvrD110RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
69James SelfDvrD123RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
61Chris PlattDvrB26RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.50
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB26RetRet2Ret24
41Lorraine NixonCo-DvrD150RetRet2Ret24
40Dave JenningsDvrD150RetRet2Ret24
99Chloe ThomasCo-DvrB58RetRet2Ret24
97Dylan ThomasDvrB58RetRet2Ret24Ret2.50
43Mark AnnisonDvrA61RetRet2Ret24
44Ian HumphreyCo-DvrA61RetRet2Ret24
88Michael WaltonDvrD167RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
65Andy PecoverDvrB68RetRet2Ret24
112Kevin Lloyd BlackfordCo-DvrB68RetRet2Ret24
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC73RetRet2Ret24
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC73RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.00
10Nick BakerCo-DvrA79RetRet2Ret24
7Craig AstonDvrA79RetRet2Ret24

These results cannot be queried after 27 January 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards