MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 - Event Results for Round 7

Alan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages, sponsored by TJS Self Hire

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge Hockly Swift Cup
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Points Overall
Position
Points
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD13113012555
36Mark KellyDvrD13113012555
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD1422282225013012555
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD14222822250
127Chris WestDvrD11532732047
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD11532732047
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD112642641844
92Mike TaylorDvrD11264264184422822250
136David BoyesCo-DvrC14752512550
98Dane WalkerDvrC1475251255032712552120.00
156Toni CarannanteDvrD22186241254942612551
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD11997235163952532045
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD119962451640
8Paul SheardDvrB27118221254762412549222.50
52John MatthewsCo-DvrC201272322245
53Gary Mason DvrC20129212224372322245317.00
32Peter SmithDvrD2914102022242
109Vince SillettDvrC361711193203982232042
17Richard WoodCo-DvrB422082212547
9Ken SturdyDvrB422012182224092122243
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD1372192161435
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD13721131761431
113Marc MelhuishCo-DvrA4524102012545
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA4524141612541102012545421.60
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC3425111932039
84Cathy SewartDvrC3425151541833515.00
96Andy HulmeDvrD24928161432034
152Ian BassCo-DvrC2630121841836
151Stuart RanbyDvrC2630171351629
59John SpiersDvrD13533181271224
114Rob CookCo-DvrA6035131722239
5Aaron RixDvrA6035191122233
55Andrew LawsonCo-DvrA6237141632036
54Dale LawsonDvrA6237201032030
47Martyn EllisDvrC583821961423
15Blair ThomsonDvrC573922871220614.00
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB664523732027
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB6645151522237
38Andrew David WishartDvrC825124681016
129Lewis GattDvrB895225541823
81Aaron GoslingDvrC78552649812
82Dean GoslingCo-DvrC7855161451630
35John CarrollDvrD1685627381013111941837
10Nick BakerCo-DvrA7157171341831
7Craig AstonDvrA715728241820
56Kay ThompsonDvrA776329251618717.55
67John StoneDvrD26RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
135stephen beckDvrC8RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.00
146Nigel Wetton Co-DvrD210RetRet2Ret24
72John Griffiths DvrD210RetRet2Ret24
94Joshua DaveyDvrC17RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.00
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC17RetRet2Ret24
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB28RetRet2Ret24
61Chris PlattDvrB28RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.50
90Mark BurtonDvrB41RetRet2Ret24
43Mark AnnisonDvrA46RetRet2Ret24
44Ian HumphreyCo-DvrA46RetRet2Ret24
158Stuart McLarenDvrA87RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.70

These results cannot be queried after 17 April 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards