MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 - Event Results for Round 6

Lee Holland Rally

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge Hockly Swift Cup
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Points Overall
Position
Points
155Alan kirkaldyDvrD16113012555
32Peter SmithDvrD28222812553
127Chris WestDvrD12332722249
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD12313012555
67John StoneDvrD2544262224813012555
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD14522822250
36Mark KellyDvrD1455253204522812553
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD1376244184232722249
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD13732732047
136David BoyesCo-DvrC141142612551
98Dane WalkerDvrC14117231254842612551120.00
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD1271282251638
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD1271252541843
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD1111562451640
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD111159216143552532045
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC231672322245
84Cathy SewartDvrC2316102022242218.00
113Marc MelhuishCo-DvrA192082212547
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA192011191254462412549322.95
1Tony ReadDvrC3521121832038
114Rob CookCo-DvrA362292122243
5Aaron RixDvrA3622131722239
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB4224141612541
92Mike TaylorDvrD1102515157122772341841
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD11025102061434
35John CarrollDvrD1403316148102482251638
60Chris ClarkeDvrC4438171341831
27John MarshallDvrD27RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD27RetRet2Ret24
73Ryan BurnsDvrB17RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2.50
110Steve HallmarkCo-DvrB17RetRet2Ret24
86Eric RobertsDvrC28RetRet2Ret24
19Andy RobinsonCo-DvrC12N/SN/SN/S0
29Mike EnglishDvrC12N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
95Ryan Fagan DvrC20N/SN/SN/S0
11Jordan JoinesCo-DvrC20N/SN/SN/S0
97Dylan ThomasDvrB31N/SN/SN/S0N/S

These results cannot be queried after 26 March 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards