MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 - Event Results for Round 8

Altratech SMC Stages

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge Hockly Swift Cup
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Points Overall
Position
Points
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD11213012555
127Chris WestDvrD11213012555
32Peter SmithDvrD27322812553
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD15422822250
36Mark KellyDvrD15432722249
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD1654263204613012555
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD16532732047
86Eric RobertsDvrC17852512550
92Mike TaylorDvrD11496244184222822250
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD118137235163932732047
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD1181342641844
99Chloe ThomasCo-DvrB161452512550
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD1202082261436
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD1202062451640
98Dane WalkerDvrC28239212224342612551120.00
100Jade PaveleyDvrD23224102022242
84Cathy SewartDvrC3125111932039218.00
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC312572312548
113Marc MelhuishCo-DvrA342682212547
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA342612181254352512550322.95
8Paul SheardDvrB262713171254262412549420.00
96Andy HulmeDvrD24132141632036
5Aaron RixDvrA4635151522237
114Rob CookCo-DvrA463592122243
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB5636161422236
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB5636102022242
35John CarrollDvrD1524317137122572341841
73Ryan BurnsDvrB23N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0N/S
110Steve HallmarkCo-DvrB23N/SN/SN/S0

These results cannot be queried after 23 April 2018

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards